FANDOM




Akb Research Students July 2011

AKB48 Research Students

Izuta Rina - 10th Generation (いずりーな Izuriina)

Kato Rena - 10th Generation (れなっち Renacchi)

Kobayashi Marina - 10th Generation (まりんちゃん Marin-chan)

Fujita Nana - 10th Generation (なぁな Naana)

Kawaei Rina - 11th Generation (りっちゃん Ricchan)

Kojima Natsuki - 11th Generation (なっつん Nattsun)

Natori Wakana - 11th Generation (わかにゃん Wakanyan)

Morikawa Ayaka - 11th Generation (あーや Aaya)

Iwata Karen - 12th Generation (カレン Karen)

Omori Miyuu - 12th Generation (みゆぽん Miyupon)

Saeed-Yokota Erena - 12th Generation (えれちゃん Ere-chan)

Sasaki Yukari - 12th Generation (ゆかるん Yukarun)

Suzuki Rika - 12th Generation (りかちゃん Rika-chan)

Takahashi Juri - 12th Generation (じゅり Juri)

Tano Yuuka - 12th Generation (たのちゃん Tano-chan)

Hirata Rina - 12th Generation (ひらりー Hirarii/Hillary)

Muto Tomu - 12th Generation (とむ Tomu)


Mga Nag Debut

Saeki Mika - 4th Generation (美香ちぃ Mikacchi) (Team B)

Kuramochi Asuka - 4th Generation (もっちぃ Mocchii) (Team K)

Naruse Risa - 4th Generation (なるる Naruru) (Team K)

Fujie Reina - 4th Generation ( れいにゃん Reinyan) (Team A)

Sato Amina - 4th Generation (あみな Amina) (Team A)

Miyazaki Miho - 5th Generation (みゃお Myao) (Team A)

Kitahara Rie - 5th Generation (きたりえ Kitarie) (Team A)

Sashihara Rino - 5th Generation (さっしー Sasshii) (Team B)

Nito Moeno - 5th Generation (もえの Moeno ) (Team B)

Nakata Chisato - 4th Generation (ちぃちゃん Chiichan) (Team A)

Takajo Aki - 6th Generation (あきちゃ Akicha ) (Team A)

Kohara Haruka - 5th Generation (きゅるるん〜 kyururun~) (Team B)

Nakatsuka Tomomi - 5th Generation (ともちゃん Tomochan ) (Team B)

Chikano Rina - 5th Generation (チカリーナ Chikariina) (Team K)

Kikuchi Ayaka - 3rd Generation (あやりん Ayarin) (Team K)

Uchida Mayumi - 5th Generation (うっちー Ucchii ) (Team K)

Nonaka Misato - 6th Generation (みちゃ Micha) (Team K)

Matsui Sakiko - 7th Generation (さきっぺ Sakippe) (Team K)

Ishida Haruka - 5th Generation (はるきゃん Harukyan) (Team B)

Komori Mika - 7th Generation (こもりん Komorin) (Team B)

Sato Sumire - 7th Generation (すーちゃん Suuchan) (Team B)

Suzuki Mariya - 7th Generation (まりやんぬ Mariyannu) (Team B)

Ooya Shizuka - 4th Generation (しーちゃん Shiichan) (Team A)

Iwasa Misaki - 7th Generation (わさみん Wasamin) (Team A)

Maeda Ami - 7th Generation (あーみん Aamin) (Team A)

Yokoyama Yui - 9th Generation (ゆい Yui) (Team K)

Suzuki Shihori - 11th Generation (しほりん Shihorin) (Team B)

Oba Mina - 9th Generation (みなるん Minarun) (Team 4)

Shimazaki Haruka - 9th Generation (ぱるる Paruru) (Team 4)

Shimada Haruka - 9th Generation (はるぅ Haruu) (Team 4)

Takeuchi Miyu - 9th Generation (みゆみゆ Miyu Miyu) (Team 4)

Nagao Mariya - 9th Generation (まりやぎ Mariyagi) (Team 4)

Nakamura Mariko - 9th Generation (こまり Komari) (Team 4)

Mori Anna - 9th Generation (なんちゃん Nan-chan) (Team 4)

Yamauchi Suzuran - 9th Generation (らんらん Ran Ran) (Team 4)

Ichikawa Miori - 10th Generation (みおりん Miorin) (Team 4)

Nakamata Shiori - 10th Generation (しおりん Shiorin) (Team 4)

Abe Maria - 10th Generation (まりあ Maria) (Team 4)

Iriyama Anna - 10th Generation (あんにん Annin) (Team 4)



Mga Dating Research Students

Iso Reina - Team B Candidate (Left, April, 2007)

Otsuka Aki - Team B Candidate (Left, April, 2007)

Sakata Ryo - Team B Candidate (Left, April, 2007)

Fujishima Mariachika - Team B Candidate (Left, April, 2007)

Horie Mina - Team B Candidate (Left, April, 2007)

Deguchi Aki - 4th Generation (Graduated November, 2007 - Joined SKE48)

Iinuma Yurina - 4th Generation (Left, (November, 2007)

Kaneko Satomi - 4th Generation (Left, November, 2007)

Kozuka Rina - 4th Generation (Left, November, 2007)

Yoshioka Saki - 4th Generation (Left, November 2007)

Watanabe Marie - 4th Generation (Fired, November, 2007)

Nishizawa Sara - 6th Generation (Left, August, 2008)

Nakanishi Yuuka - 4th Generation (Moved to SKE48 August, 2008)

Katano Yurie - 6th Generation (Left, September, 2008)

Suzuki Nae - 4th Generation (Graduated January, 2009)

Arima Yuka - 5th Generation (Graduated January, 2009)

Hatayama Arisa - 5th Generation (Graduated January, 2009)

Tomita Mayu - 5th Generation (Graduated January, 2009)

Suzuki Shihori - 7th Generation (Graduated August, 2009)

Ishiguro Remi - 7th Generation (Left, January, 2009)

Saotome Miki - 3rd Generation (Previously a Team B member, Graduated April, 2009)

Uriya Akane - 4th Generation (Graduated April, 2009)

Katoono Mizuho - 7th Generation (Graduated June, 2009)

Komatsu Mizuki - 8th Generation (Left, July, 2009)

Hayashi Ayano - 7th Generation (Graduated July, 2009)

Nishikawa Nanami - 8th Generation (Left, July, 2009)

Sugiyama Miku - 8th Generation (Left, December, 2009)

Asai Madoka - 8th Generation (Graduated December, 2009)

Ishii Ayaka - 8th Generation (Graduated December, 2009)

Ishibe Aya - 8th Generation (Graduated December, 2009)

Kaku Grace - 8th Generation (Graduated December, 2009)

Komizu Nanami - 8th Generation (Graduated December, 2009)

Sakamoto Rio - 8th Generation (Graduated December, 2009)

Tomite Ami - 8th Generation (Graduated December, 2009)

Miki Nikoru - 8th Generation (Graduated December, 2009)

Muranaka Satomi - 8th Generation (Previously a 4th gen member, Graduated December, 2009)

Imai Yurie - 8th Generation (Graduated February, 2010)

Ito Ayaka - 9th Generation (Left, January, 2010)

Ishiguro Atsuki - 9th Generation (Graduated June, 2010)

Kinumoto Momoko - 9th Generation (Graduated June, 2010)

Fujimoto Sara - 9th Generation (Previously a 4th gen member, Graduated June, 2010)

Takamatsu Eri - 9th Generation (Graduated June, 2010)

Ueki Asaka - 8th Generation (Graduated July, 2010)

Sano Yuriko - 8th Generation (Graduated October, 2010)

Iwasaki Hitomi - 10th Generation (Graduated October, 2010)

Kanazawa Yuuki - 10th Generation (ゆうちゃん Yuu-chan) (Left February, 2011)

Okazaki Chinami - 11th Generation (Graduated October, 2010)

Toyota Saki - 11th Generation (Graduated October, 2010)

Kawakami Marina - 11th Generation (Graduated December, 2010)

Ushikubo Sara - 11th Generation (さらちゃん Sarachan) (Graduated June, 2011)

Yamaguchi Nau - 11th Generation (なうちぃ Nauchii) (Graduated June, 2011)